Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Taguchi Manaka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Dakitsukou ka|Dakitsukou ka?]]||AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Dakitsukou ka|Dakitsukou ka?]]||AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Romantic Junbichuu]]||Team A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 08:50, 2 May 2018
Taguchi Manaka (田口愛佳) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team A.
Profile
- Birth Name: Taguchi Manaka (田口愛佳)
- Nickname: Manaka (まなか)
- Date of Birth: December 12, 2003
- Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
- Height: 152cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team A (2018–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
#SukiNanda | Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Teacher Teacher | Romantic Junbichuu | Team A |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team A during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
Gallery
External Links