Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hattori Yuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Hoshizora wo Kimi ni]]||Team 8 EAST | |rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Hoshizora wo Kimi ni]]||Team 8 EAST | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Atarashii Chime]]||Team B | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 2 May 2018
Hattori Yuna (服部有菜) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Gifu and shares a concurrent position with Team B.
Profile
- Birth Name: Hattori Yuna (服部有菜)
- Nickname: Yuuna (ゆうな)
- Date of Birth: March 30, 2001
- Place of Birth: Gifu, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team B (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Yume e no Route | Team 8 |
High Tension | Hoshizora wo Kimi ni | Team 8 EAST |
Teacher Teacher | Atarashii Chime | Team B |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Gifu. She was chosen from a new audition after Okubora Chinatsu graduated in June 2014.
- She was announced for a concurrent position with Team B during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
Gallery
External Links