Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Suzuki Kurumi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Da Re Da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Universe Girls | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 19:19, 15 March 2023
Suzuki Kurumi (鈴木くるみ) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team B.
Profile
- Name: Suzuki Kurumi (鈴木くるみ)
- Nickname: Kururun (くるるん)
- Birthdate: September 2, 2004
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 150cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team A (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team B (2022–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
#SukiNanda | Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei |
Teacher Teacher | Romantic Junbichuu | Team A |
NO WAY MAN | Saikyou Twintail | U-16 Senbatsu 2018 |
Jiwaru DAYS | Generation Change | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Sustainable | Seishun Da Capo | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Nemohamo Rumor | Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Generation |
Motokare Desu | Yarakasou | Team B |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Majika | 2nd Generation |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Da Re Da | Universe Girls |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team A during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. She was transferred to Team B on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
Gallery
External Links