Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Utada Hatsuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Sayonara Janai (AKB48)|Sayonara Janai]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Team 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 19:13, 15 March 2023
Utada Hatsuka (歌田初夏) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Aichi and shares a concurrent position with Team 4.
Profile
- Name: Utada Hatsuka (歌田初夏)
- Nickname: Hattsu (はっつ)
- Birthdate: July 8, 2002
- Birthplace: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2016–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
High Tension | Hoshizora wo Kimi ni | Team 8 EAST |
11gatsu no Anklet | Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo! | Team 8 |
Teacher Teacher | Neko Allergy | Team 4 |
Sustainable | Sukida Sukida Sukida | Team 8 |
Nemohamo Rumor | Seikou Toutei | Team 8 |
Motokare Desu | Angie | Team 4 |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Majika | 2nd Generation |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Sayonara Janai | Team 8 |
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the second representative of Aichi. She was chosen from a new audition after Fujimura Natsuki graduated in April 2016. She was announced for a concurrent position with Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
Gallery
External Links