Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Tokunaga Remi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Hoshi ga Kienai Uchi ni]] || AKB48 U-20 Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Colorcon Wink]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Hoshi ga Kienai Uchi ni]] || AKB48 U-20 Senbatsu | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Koi Tsunjatta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Koi Tsunjatta || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 04:55, 26 June 2024

Tokunaga Remi (徳永羚海) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48, where she was originally a member of Team 8 as the representative of Tottori.
Profile
- Name: Tokunaga Remi (徳永羚海)
- Nickname: Remii (れみい)
- Birthdate: October 1, 2006
- Birthplace: Tottori, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Hobbies: Playing catch
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2019–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2019–2023)
- AKB48 Team B (2022–2023)
- AKB48 (2019–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Nemohamo Rumor | Seikou Toutei | Team 8 |
| Motokare Desu | Yarakasou | Team B |
| Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Majika | 2nd Generation |
| Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Sayonara Janai | Team 8 |
| Wonderland | AKB48 SURREAL | |
| Idol Nanka Janakattara | Shittakaburi no Sono Shita ni | AKB48 U-22 Senbatsu 2023 |
| Colorcon Wink | Hoshi ga Kienai Uchi ni | AKB48 U-20 Senbatsu |
| Koi Tsunjatta | Koi Tsunjatta |
Trivia
- Originally a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Tottori, she was announced for a concurrent position with Team B during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle that took effect on April 19, 2022. She was removed from Team 8 upon the team's disbandment on April 30, 2023 and removed from Team B at the time of the its disbandment on October 17, 2023.
Gallery
External Links