Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Yamada Nanami: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo!]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" |[[11gatsu no Anklet]]||[[Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo!]]||Team 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Shuuden no Yoru]]||Team K | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hachinosu Dance]]||Team 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 2 May 2018
Yamada Nanami (山田菜々美) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Hyogo and shares a concurrent position with Team K.
Profile
- Birth Name: Yamada Nanami (山田菜々美)
- Nicknames: Nanamichan (ななみちゃん), Nanami (ななみ), Yamada (山田)
- Date of Birth February 9, 1999
- Place of Birth: Hyogo, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 156cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team A (2015–2018)
- AKB48 Team K (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | Kegareteiru Shinjitsu | Team 8 Senbatsu |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Yasashii place | Team A |
Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 | |
Kimi wa Melody | M.T. ni Sasagu | Yokoyama Team A |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Tsubasa wa Iranai | |
Set me free | Team A | |
Yume e no Route | Team 8 Center | |
High Tension | Osaekirenai Shoudou | Waiting Circle |
Shishunki no Adrenaline | Team 8 WEST | |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Tenmetsu Pheromone | |
11gatsu no Anklet | Ikiru Koto ni Nekkyou wo! | Team 8 |
Teacher Teacher | Shuuden no Yoru | Team K |
Hachinosu Dance | Team 8 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Clap | Team A |
Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Works
Theater
- [2015] Reading Theater "Adrenaline no Yoru" (リーディングシアター「アドレナリンの夜」)
Trivia
Gallery
External Links