Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hama Sayuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
m (→Singles) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Shishunki no Adrenaline]]||Team 8 WEST | |rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Shishunki no Adrenaline]]||Team 8 WEST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Neko Allergy]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hachinosu Dance]]||Team 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:47, 2 May 2018
Hama Sayuna (濵咲友菜) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Shiga and shares a concurrent position with Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Hama Sayuna (濵咲友菜)
- Nicknames: Saachan (さーちゃん), Sayu (さゆ), Hamachan (はまちゃん)
- Date of Birth: August 20, 2001
- Place of Birth: Shiga, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 145.6cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Yume e no Route | Team 8 |
High Tension | Shishunki no Adrenaline | Team 8 WEST |
Teacher Teacher | Neko Allergy | Team 4 |
Hachinosu Dance | Team 8 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Shiga.
- She was announced for a concurrent position with Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- Her favorite 48 Group song is "Eien Pressure".
- The senior members she admires are Matsui Jurina and Sashihara Rino.
Gallery
External Links