Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Komiyama Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|rowspan="1" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | |rowspan="1" | [[Jiwaru Days|Jiwaru DAYS]] || [[Generation Change]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Sustainable]] || | |rowspan="2" | [[Sustainable]] || [[Seishun Da Capo]] || AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| ''Untitled'' || | || [[Nagareboshi ni Nani wo Negaeba Ii no Darou]] || General Manager and Captains | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" | [[Shitsuren, Arigatou]] || ''Untitled'' || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 21 February 2020
Komiyama Haruka (込山榛香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by AKS. She is currently the captain of AKB48 Team K.
Profile
- Birth Name: Komiyama Haruka (込山榛香)
- Nicknames: Komiharu (こみはる), Komi (こみ)
- Date of Birth: September 12, 1998
- Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2013–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2014)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2014–2018)
- AKB48 Team K (2018–)
- AKB48 (2013–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sakasazaka | Sakasazaka | Jankenmin |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Tsugi no Ashiato | Chireba Ii no ni... | |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Bokutachi no Ideology | |
Namida wa Atomawashi | Minegishi Team 4 | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
Thumbnail | Ano Hi no Jibun | |
Hibiwareta Kagami | ||
Bokutachi wa, Ano Hi no Yoake wo Shitteiru | Ren'ai Mugenjigoku |
Stage Units
- Gomen ne Jewel (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Glory days (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (Team 4 understudy)
- Faint (Team 4 understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a 15th generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014, then announced as captain of Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
Gallery
External Links