Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Hattori Yuna: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kokoro no Placard]]||[[47 no Suteki na Machi e]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kokoro no Placard]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[47 no Suteki na Machi e]] || Team 8 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Seifuku no Hane]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kibouteki Refrain]] || [[Seifuku no Hane]] || Team 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]||[[Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]] || [[Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou]] || Team 8 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Amanojaku Batta]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]] || [[Amanojaku Batta]] || Team 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Yume e no Route]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Tsubasa wa Iranai]] || [[Yume e no Route]] || Team 8 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Hoshizora wo Kimi ni]]||Team 8 EAST | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]] || [[Hoshizora wo Kimi ni]] || Team 8 EAST | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]]||[[Atarashii Chime]]||Team B | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Teacher Teacher (AKB48)|Teacher Teacher]] || [[Atarashii Chime]] || Team B | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Nemohamo Rumor]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Seikou Toutei]] || Team 8 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Henachoko Support]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| ''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]'' || [[Henachoko Support]] || Team 8 | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou]]||Team 8 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| ''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]'' ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou]] || Team 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 5 April 2022
Hattori Yuna (服部有菜) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Gifu and shares a concurrent position with Team B.
Profile
- Name: Hattori Yuna (服部有菜)
- Nickname: Yuuna (ゆうな)
- Birthdate: March 30, 2001
- Birthplace: Gifu, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 158cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team B (2018–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kokoro no Placard | 47 no Suteki na Machi e | Team 8 |
Kibouteki Refrain | Seifuku no Hane | Team 8 |
Green Flash | Aisatsu Kara Hajimeyou | Team 8 |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Amanojaku Batta | Team 8 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Yume e no Route | Team 8 |
High Tension | Hoshizora wo Kimi ni | Team 8 EAST |
Teacher Teacher | Atarashii Chime | Team B |
Nemohamo Rumor | Seikou Toutei | Team 8 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Henachoko Support | Team 8 |
0 to 1 no Aida | Isshou no Aida ni Nannin to Deaeru no Darou | Team 8 |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Gifu. She was chosen from a new audition after Okubora Chinatsu graduated in June 2014. She was announced for a concurrent position with Team B during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. She will be transferred to Team K on February 6, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
Gallery
External Links