Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Chiba Erii: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="padding: 3px"|[[Oosawagi Tengoku]] || 2nd Gen | |style="padding: 3px"|[[Oosawagi Tengoku]] || 2nd Gen | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" | [[Shitsuren, Arigatou]] || [[Mada Aeru Hi Made]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|| [[Okubyou na Namake Mono]] || Team A | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 23:52, 5 May 2022
Chiba Erii (千葉恵里) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team A.
Profile
- Name: Chiba Erii (千葉恵里)
- Nickname: Erii (えりい)
- Birthdate: October 27, 2003
- Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
- Height: 162cm
- Weight: 40kg
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2015–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2015–2017)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2017–2018)
- AKB48 Team A (2018–)
- AKB48 (2015–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Shoot Sign | Accident Chuu | AKB48 U-19 Senbatsu |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
11gatsu no Anklet | Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
Jabaja | Position | AKB48 Wakate Senbatsu |
Tomodachi ga Dekita | Macharin to Nakamatachi. | |
Teacher Teacher | Romantic Junbichuu | Team A |
NO WAY MAN | Wakari Yasukute Gomen | PRODUCE48 Senbatsu |
Sustainable | Seishun Da Capo | AKB48 Coupling Senbatsu |
Shitsuren, Arigatou | Omoide My Friend | 1st Campus |
Nemohamo Rumor | Nemohamo Rumor | |
Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Gen | |
Shitsuren, Arigatou | Mada Aeru Hi Made | |
Okubyou na Namake Mono | Team A |
Stage Units
- FIRST LOVE (Zensa Girl solo)
- "Nankin Tamasudare"
- Bye Bye Bye (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Tonari no Banana (Kenkyuusei understudy)
- Confession (Kenkyuusei understudy)
Filmography
Television
- [2018] Produce 48
- [2019] UHSN
Trivia
- Originally a candidate for the 2nd AKB48 Group Draft, she was drafted by Team 4 in the first round and remained in Kenkyuusei until she was promoted to Team 4 on September 27, 2017. She was transferred to Team A during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017.
- Aims to be like Kotani Riho.
- She trained for three years and one month prior to her appearance on Produce 48.
Gallery
External Links