Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Yamauchi Mizuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Loss of Time|Loss of time]] || Team K | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Loss of Time|Loss of time]] || Team K | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Wagamama Metaverse]] || AKB48 SURREAL | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 22 September 2022

Yamauchi Mizuki (山内瑞葵) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team K.
Profile
- Name: Yamauchi Mizuki (山内瑞葵)
- Nickname: Zukki (ずっきー)
- Birthdate: September 20, 2001
- Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2016–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2016–2018)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team K (2022–)
- AKB48 (2016–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Tenmetsu Pheromone | |
| #SukiNanda | Dakitsukou ka? | AKB48 16th Generation Kenkyuusei Center w/ Asai Nanami |
| 11gatsu no Anklet | Houtei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan | U-17 Senbatsu |
| Jabaja | Position | AKB48 Wakate Senbatsu |
| Teacher Teacher | Teacher Teacher | |
| Neko Allergy | Team 4 Center | |
| Sentimental Train | Nami ga Tsutaeru Mono | Dai 10 Kai Sekai Senbatsu Sousenkyo Kinen Waku |
| Yuri wo Sakaseru ka? | ||
| NO WAY MAN | NO WAY MAN | |
| Yume e no Process | AiKaBu Senbatsu | |
| Jiwaru DAYS | Jiwaru DAYS | |
| Hatsukoi Door | SakamichiAKB | |
| Sustainable | Monica, Yoake da | 48group NEXT12 |
| Shitsuren, Arigatou | Shitsuren, Arigatou | Center |
| Aisuru Hito | ||
| Nemohamo Rumor | Nemohamo Rumor | |
| Hanareteite mo | ||
| Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Gen | |
| Motokare Desu | Motokare Desu | |
| Loss of time | Team K | |
| Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | |
| Wagamama Metaverse | AKB48 SURREAL |
Trivia
- Originally a 16th generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. She was transferred to Team K on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
Gallery
External Links