Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sakagawa Hiyuka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Angie]] || Team 4 | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Angie]] || Team 4 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Majika]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Generation | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 17:31, 22 September 2022
Sakagawa Hiyuka (坂川陽香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Fukui and shares a concurrent position with Team 4.
Profile
- Name: Sakagawa Hiyuka (坂川陽香)
- Nickname: Hiyuka (ひゆか)
- Birthdate: October 7, 2006
- Birthplace: Fukui, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Hobbies: Painting
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2019–)
- AKB48 Team 8 (2019–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2022–)
- AKB48 (2019–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Nemohamo Rumor | Seikou Toutei | Team 8 |
Motokare Desu | Angie | Team 4 |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Majika | 2nd Generation |
Trivia
- Currently a member of AKB48 Team 8 as the representative of Fukui, she made her debut on December 28, 2019. She was announced for a concurrent position with Team 4 to begin on April 19, 2022 during the AKB48 16th anniversary team shuffle.
Gallery
External Links