Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Otake Hitomi: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Da Re Da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Universe Girls | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Da Re Da]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Universe Girls | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Idol Nanka Janakattara]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Kimi wa Boku wo Oboeteiru ka na|Kimi wa Boku wo Oboeteiru ka na?]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 2nd Campus | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
Revision as of 23:57, 26 August 2023
Otake Hitomi (大竹ひとみ) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team A.
Profile
- Name: Otake Hitomi (大竹ひとみ)
- Nickname: Toppachan (とっぱちゃん), Otake (おおたけ)
- Birthdate: June 27, 1999
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Height: 155cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2018–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2018–2019)
- AKB48 Team B (2019–2022)
- AKB48 Team A (2022–)
- AKB48 (2018–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Nemohamo Rumor | Oosawagi Tengoku | 2nd Generation |
Motokare Desu | Okubyou na Namake Mono | Team A |
Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss | Sugar night | SHOWROOM Senbatsu (#4) |
Doushitemo Kimi ga Suki da | Da Re Da | Universe Girls |
Idol Nanka Janakattara | Kimi wa Boku wo Oboeteiru ka na? | 2nd Campus |
Trivia
- Originally a member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, a candidate for the 3rd AKB48 Group Draft that was drafted by Team B in the fourth round, she was promoted to Team B on September 7, 2019. As part of the team shuffle announced on December 8, 2021 at their 16th Anniversary live, she was transferred to Team A on April 19, 2022.
- Her first choice as a draft member was NGT48.
- She follows through on her decisions, but she has a "my pace" personality.
- Her hobbies include fashion and games.
- Her special talents are swimming and the euphonium.
- She admires Takahashi Minami and Ogino Yuka.
Gallery
External Links