Update @ July 7, 2025: If you are having issues with the site (including any PHP errors), please contact us via Facebook. Thank you!
Komiyama Haruka: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Okubyou na Namake Mono]] || Team A | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Motokare Desu]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Okubyou na Namake Mono]] || Team A | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hisashiburi no Lip Gloss]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Unmei no Uta]] ||style="padding: 3px"| 1st Generation | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 22 September 2022

Komiyama Haruka (込山榛香) is a Japanese pop singer and idol managed by DH. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team A.
Profile
- Name: Komiyama Haruka (込山榛香)
- Nickname: Komiharu (こみはる), Komi (こみ)
- Birthdate: September 12, 1998
- Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 154cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2013–)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2014)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2014–2018)
- AKB48 Team K (2018–2022)
- AKB48 Team A (2022–)
- AKB48 (2013–)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Other Singles
| Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Sakasazaka | Sakasazaka | Jankenmin |
Albums
| Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
|---|---|---|
| Tsugi no Ashiato | Chireba Ii no ni... | |
| Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Bokutachi no Ideology | |
| Namida wa Atomawashi | Minegishi Team 4 | |
| 0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
| Thumbnail | Ano Hi no Jibun | |
| Hibiwareta Kagami | ||
| Bokutachi wa, Ano Hi no Yoake wo Shitteiru | Ren'ai Mugenjigoku |
Stage Units
- Gomen ne Jewel (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- Glory days (Kenkyuusei back dancer)
- 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (Team 4 understudy)
- Faint (Team 4 understudy)
Trivia
- Originally a 15th generation member of Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team 4 during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014, then announced as captain of Team K during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2017. As part of the team shuffle announced on December 8, 2021 at their 16th Anniversary live, she was transferred to Team A on April 19, 2022.
Gallery
External Links