Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shibuya Nagisa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Supermel0n (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||style="padding: 3px"|Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bokura no Eureka]]||[[Hinadan de wa Boku no Miryoku wa Ikinainda]]||Namba Teppoutai Sono San | |rowspan="1" style="padding: 3px"| [[Bokura no Eureka]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Hinadan de wa Boku no Miryoku wa Ikinainda]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Namba Teppoutai Sono San | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kamonegix]]||[[Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi]]||Kenkyuusei | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Kamonegix]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi]] || Kenkyuusei | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai]]||Namba Teppoutai Sono Yon<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Murase Sae]]</small> | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Namba Teppoutai Sono Yon<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Murase Sae]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Takane no Ringo]]||Takane no Ringo|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Takane no Ringo]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Takane no Ringo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Isshuukan, Zenbu ga Getsuyoubi Nara Ii no ni...]]||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Hayashi Momoka]]</small> | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Isshuukan, Zenbu ga Getsuyoubi Nara Ii no ni...]] ||style="padding: 3px"| '''Center''' <small>w/ [[Hayashi Momoka]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Rashikunai (NMB48)|Rashikunai]]||Rashikunai|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Rashikunai (NMB48)|Rashikunai]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Rashikunai || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Star ni Nante Naritakunai]]||Team BII | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Star ni Nante Naritakunai]] || Team BII | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Don't Look Back! (NMB48)|Don't look back!]]||Don't look back!|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Don't Look Back! (NMB48)|Don't look back!]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Don't look back! || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Romantic Snow]]||Team BII | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Romantic Snow]] || Team BII | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Durian Shounen]]||Durian Shounen|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Durian Shounen]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Durian Shounen || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kokoro no Moji wo Kake!]]||Team BII | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Kokoro no Moji wo Kake!]] || Team BII | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Must Be Now|Must be now]]||[[Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo...]]|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Must Be Now|Must be now]] ||style="padding: 3px"| [[Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo...]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kuufuku de Ren'ai wo Suruna]]||Team BII | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Kuufuku de Ren'ai wo Suruna]] || Team BII | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Amagami Hime]]||Amagami Hime|| | |rowspan="4" style="padding: 3px"| [[Amagami Hime]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Amagami Hime || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Ferry (NMB48)|Ferry]]||Team BII<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Yabushita Shu]]</small> | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Ferry (NMB48)|Ferry]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Team BII<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Yabushita Shu]]</small> | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Niji no Tsukurikata]]|| | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Niji no Tsukurikata]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Dotonbori yo, Nakasetekure!]]|| | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Dotonbori yo, Nakasetekure!]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Boku wa Inai]]||Boku wa Inai|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku wa Inai]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Boku wa Inai || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mousou Machine 3gouki]]||Team BII | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Mousou Machine 3gouki]] || Team BII | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Boku Igai no Dareka]]||Boku Igai no Dareka|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku Igai no Dareka]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Boku Igai no Dareka || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Koi wa Sainan]]||Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Koi wa Sainan]] || Team M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Warota People]]||Warota People|| | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Warota People]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Warota People || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Honto no Jibun no Kyoukaisen]]||Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Honto no Jibun no Kyoukaisen]] || Team M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Which One|Which one]]||Queentet | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Which One|Which one]] || Queentet | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Yokubomono]]||Yokubomono|| | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Yokubomono]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Yokubomono || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Yojijukugo Girls]]||Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Yojijukugo Girls]] || Team M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] || Boku Datte Naichau yo || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku Datte Naichau yo]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Boku Datte Naichau yo || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[True Purpose]] || Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[True Purpose]] || Team M | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="5" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] || Tokonoma Seiza Musume || | |rowspan="5" | [[Tokonoma Seiza Musume]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Tokonoma Seiza Musume || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Amai Mousou]] || Queentet | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Amai Mousou]] || Queentet | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Usowotsuku Riyuu]] || Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Usowotsuku Riyuu]] || Team M | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Pink Iro no Sekai]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Pink Iro no Sekai]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[2banme no Door]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[2banme no Door]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Bokou e Kaere!]] || Bokou e Kaere! || | |rowspan="3" style="padding: 3px"| [[Bokou e Kaere!]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Bokou e Kaere! || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Boku Dake no Kimi de Ite Hoshii]] || [[Queentet]] | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Boku Dake no Kimi de Ite Hoshii]] || [[Queentet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Panpan Papapan]] || Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Panpan Papapan]] || Team M | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi]] || Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Hatsukoi Shijou Shugi || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Masshoumen]] || Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Masshoumen]] || Team M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Datte Datte Datte]] || Datte Datte Datte || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Datte Datte Datte]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Datte Datte Datte || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Seishun wa Brass Band]] || Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Seishun wa Brass Band]] || Team M | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you!]] || Koi Nanka No thank you! || | |rowspan="3" | [[Koi Nanka No Thank You!|Koi Nanka No thank you!]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Koi Nanka No thank you! || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[I Love Butaman]] || | |style="padding: 3px"| [[I Love Butaman]] || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|| [[Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka|Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka?]] || Team M | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka|Waga Tomoyo Zenryoku de Hashitte Iru ka?]] || Team M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | [[Shidare Yanagi]] || Shidare Yanagi || | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Shidare Yanagi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Shidare Yanagi || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [[Erabareshimono-tachi]] || Kyun mart | |style="padding: 3px"| [[Erabareshimono-tachi]] || Kyun mart | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Koi to Ai no Sono Aida ni wa]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Koi to Ai no Sono Aida ni wa || | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Muchuujin]] || | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="padding: 3px"| [[Suki da Mushi]] ||style="padding: 3px"| Suki da Mushi || | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding: 3px"| [[Chohatsu no Aozora]] || Team N | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:44, 23 September 2022
Shibuya Nagisa (渋谷凪咲) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 and was previously a concurrent member of AKB48.
Profile
- Name: Shibuya Nagisa (渋谷凪咲)
- Nickname: Nagisa (なぎさ)
- Birthdate: August 25, 1996
- Birthplace: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2012–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2012–2014)
- NMB48 Team BII (2014–2016)
- NMB48 Team M (2017–2021)
- NMB48 Team N (2022–)
- Tentoumu Chu! (2013–)
- AKB48 (2014–2018)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2014–2018)
- NMB48 (2012–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Teppen Tottande! | Teppen Tottande! | |
Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ | Ibiza Girl | |
"Seito Techou no Shashin wa Ki ni Itteinai" no Housoku | ||
Kimi ni Yarareta | Team BII | |
Peak | ||
Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Masaka Singapore | |
Namba Ai |
Stage Units
- Dakishimeraretara
- Mushi no Ballad (Solo)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sakasazaka | Sakasazaka | Jankenmin |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Tsugi no Ashiato | Smile Kamikakushi | Tentoumu Chu! |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | |
Namida wa Atomawashi | Minegishi Team 4 | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase! | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Thumbnail | Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a fourth generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team BII during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014, then transferred to Team M during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016. During the NMB48 team shuffle in 2019, she was announced as captain of Team M with Ijiri Anna as sub-captain.
Gallery
External Links
|