Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Shibuya Nagisa: Difference between revisions
From generasia
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Erande Rainbow]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |[[Erande Rainbow]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Kinou Yori Motto Suki]]||Smiling Lions | |rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Kinou Yori Motto Suki]]||Smiling Lions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Labrador Retriever]]|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||Labrador Retriever|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heart no Dasshutsu Game]]||Team 4 | |[[Heart no Dasshutsu Game]]||Team 4 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | |rowspan="2" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Me wo Aketa Mama no First Kiss]]||Team 4 | |[[Me wo Aketa Mama no First Kiss]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hatsukoi no Oshibe]]||Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | |[[Hatsukoi no Oshibe]]||Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||[["Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |rowspan="1" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||[["Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Halloween Night]]||[[Kimi ni Wedding Dress wo...]]||Future Girls | |rowspan="1" |[[Halloween Night]]||[[Kimi ni Wedding Dress wo...]]||[[Future Girls]] | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Shigamitsuita Seishun]]||NMB48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Shigamitsuita Seishun]]||NMB48 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||[[Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara]]||Future Girls | |rowspan="1" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||[[Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara]]||[[Future Girls]] | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Seijun Tired]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Seijun Tired]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Mayonaka no Tsuyogari]]||NMB48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Mayonaka no Tsuyogari]]||NMB48 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Ano Koro no Gohyakuendama]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Ano Koro no Gohyakuendama]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte]]||[[Future Girls]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 148: | Line 150: | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakasazaka]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Sakasazaka]]||Sakasazaka||Jankenmin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]||[[Smile Kamikakushi]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" |[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]||[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! (song)|Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Namida wa Atomawashi]]||Minegishi Team 4 | |[[Namida wa Atomawashi]]||Minegishi Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" |[[0 to 1 no Aida]]||[[Nakigoto Time]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |[[Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]||[[Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta|Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta?]]|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 2 August 2017
Shibuya Nagisa (渋谷凪咲) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by Showtitle. She is currently a member of NMB48 Team M and shares a concurrent position with AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Shibuya Nagisa (渋谷凪咲)
- Nickname: Nagisa (なぎさ)
- Date of Birth: August 25, 1996
- Place of Birth: Osaka, Japan
- Blood Type: A
- Height: 162cm
- Bands / Groups:
- NMB48 (2012–)
- NMB48 Kenkyuusei (2012–2014)
- NMB48 Team BII (2014–2016)
- NMB48 Team M (2017–)
- Tentoumu Chu! (2013–)
- AKB48 (2014–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2014–)
- NMB48 (2012–)
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Bokura no Eureka | Hinadan de wa Boku no Miryoku wa Ikinainda | Namba Teppoutai Sono San |
Kamonegix | Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi | Kenkyuusei |
Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai | Namba Teppoutai Sono Yon Center w/ Murase Sae | |
Takane no Ringo | Takane no Ringo | |
Isshuukan, Zenbu ga Getsuyoubi Nara Ii no ni... | Center w/ Hayashi Momoka | |
Rashikunai | Rashikunai | |
Star ni Nante Naritakunai | Team BII | |
Don't look back! | Don't look back! | |
Romantic Snow | Team BII | |
Durian Shounen | Durian Shounen | |
Kokoro no Moji wo Kake! | Team BII | |
Must be now | Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo... | |
Kuufuku de Ren'ai wo Suruna | Team BII | |
Amagami Hime | Amagami Hime | |
Ferry | Team BII Center w/ Yabushita Shu | |
Niji no Tsukurikata | ||
Dotonbori yo, Nakasetekure! | ||
Boku wa Inai | Boku wa Inai | |
Mousou Machine 3gouki | Team BII | |
Boku Igai no Dareka | Boku Igai no Dareka | |
Koi wa Sainan | Team M |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Teppen Tottande! | Teppen Tottande! | |
Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ | Ibiza Girl | |
"Seito Techou no Shashin wa Ki ni Itteinai" no Housoku | ||
Kimi ni Yarareta | Team BII | |
Peak | ||
Namba Ai ~Ima, Omou Koto~ | Masaka Singapore | |
Namba Ai |
Stage Units
- Dakishimeraretara
- Mushi no Ballad (Solo)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sakasazaka | Sakasazaka | Jankenmin |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Tsugi no Ashiato | Smile Kamikakushi | Tentoumu Chu! |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | |
Namida wa Atomawashi | Minegishi Team 4 | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase! | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Thumbnail | Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a fourth generation member of NMB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team BII during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014, then transferred to Team M during the NMB48 team shuffle in 2016.
Gallery
External Links
- NMB48 Official Profile
- AKB48 Official Profile
- Official Google+
- Official Twitter
- Official Instagram
- Official Vine
|