Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Sashihara Rino: Difference between revisions
From generasia
No edit summary |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
* [2017.03.08] [[Morning Musume|Morning Musume '17]] - [[Brand New Morning / Jealousy Jealousy|BRAND NEW MORNING / Jealousy Jealousy (Special Edition)]] (#4 ''Get you!'' <small>- '''Sashining Musume'''</small>) | * [2017.03.08] [[Morning Musume|Morning Musume '17]] - [[Brand New Morning / Jealousy Jealousy|BRAND NEW MORNING / Jealousy Jealousy (Special Edition)]] (#4 ''Get you!'' <small>- '''Sashining Musume'''</small>) | ||
==HKT48 | ==HKT48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
==== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Suki! Suki! Skip!]]||'''[[Suki! Suki! Skip!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Onegai Valentine]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ima ga Ichiban]]||Umakuchi-hime | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seifuku no Bambi]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Melon Juice (HKT48)|Melon Juice]]||'''[[Melon Juice (HKT48)|Melon Juice]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Doro no Metronome]]||Umakuchi-hime | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Namioto no Orgel]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Sakura, Minna de Tabeta]]||'''[[Sakura, Minna de Tabeta]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kimi wa Doushite|Kimi wa Doushite?]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kidoku Through]]||Team H | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Yaken]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Hikaeme I Love You!|Hikaeme I love you!]]||'''[[Hikaeme I Love You!|Hikaeme I love you!]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Idol no Ouja]]||Team H | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[12 Byou]]||'''[[12 Byou]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... (HKT48)|Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chameleon Joshikousei]]||Team H | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Shekarashika!]]||'''[[Shekarashika!]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Tasogare no Tandem]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Buddy (HKT48)|Buddy]]||Team H | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e]]||'''[[74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chain of Love (HKT48)|Chain of love]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Saikou ka yo]]||'''[[Saikou ka yo]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Yume Hitotsu (HKT48)|Yume Hitotsu]]||Anai Chihiro to Nakamatachi | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Yozora no Tsuki wo Nomikomou]]||Team H<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Kodama Haruka]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bugtte Iijan]]||'''[[Bugtte Iijan]]'''||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hitsuzenteki Koibito]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[HKT48 Family]]||'''Center''' | |||
|} | |||
=== | ===Stage Units=== | ||
; ''[[HKT48 Team H 1st Stage "Te wo Tsunaginagara"]]'' | |||
* [[Glory Days (SKE48)|Glory days]] | |||
* [[Kono Mune no Barcode]] | |||
* [[ | |||
* [[ | ; ''[[HKT48 Team H "Hakata Legend"]]'' | ||
* [[Seifuku Resistance]] | |||
* [[ | * [[Seifuku no Bambi]] | ||
* [[ | |||
; ''[[HKT48 Himawari-gumi 1st Stage "Pajama Drive"]]'' | |||
* [[Kagami no Naka no Jeanne d'Arc]] | |||
* [[ | |||
; ''[[HKT48 Team H 2nd Stage "Seishun Girls"]]'' | |||
* [[Blue Rose (AKB48)|Blue rose]] | |||
* [[Fushidara na Natsu]] | |||
* [[ | |||
* [[ | |||
; ''[[HKT48 Team H 3rd Stage "Saishuu Bell ga Naru"]]'' | |||
* [[Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou]] | |||
* [[ | |||
; ''[[HKT48 Himawari-gumi 2nd Stage "Tadaima Ren'aichuu"]]'' | |||
* [[ | * [[7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi]] | ||
* [[Faint (AKB48)|Faint]] | |||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Oogoe Diamond]]||'''[[Oogoe Diamond]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oogoe Diamond|Oogoe Diamond (team B ver.)]]||Team B | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[10nen Zakura]]||'''[[10nen Zakura]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Namida Surprise!]]||'''[[Namida Surprise!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shonichi]]||Team B | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Iiwake Maybe]]||[[Tobenai Agehachou]]||Under Girls | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[River (AKB48)|RIVER]]||[[Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara]]||Under Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakura no Shiori]]||[[Choose Me!|Choose me!]]||Team YJ | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ponytail to Chouchou]]||[[Nusumareta Kuchibiru]]||Under Girls | |||
|- | |||
|[[Majijo Teppen Blues]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Heavy Rotation (AKB48)|Heavy Rotation]]||'''[[Heavy Rotation (AKB48)|Heavy Rotation]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Lucky Seven (AKB48)|Lucky Seven]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Yasai Sisters]]||Yasai Sisters | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Beginner (AKB48)|Beginner]]||'''[[Beginner (AKB48)|Beginner]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Chance no Junban]]||[[Yoyaku Shita Christmas]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Kurumi to Dialogue]]||Team A | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]]||'''[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Everyday, Katyusha]]||'''[[Everyday, Katyusha]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Korekara Wonderland]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Yankee Soul]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Flying Get]]||'''[[Flying Get]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seishun to Kizukanai Mama]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yasai Uranai]]||Yasai Sisters 2011 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]||'''[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ue kara Mariko]]||[[Noel no Yoru]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rinjin wa Kizutsukanai]]||Team A | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]||'''[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Sweet & Bitter (AKB48)|Sweet & Bitter]]||Selection 6 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]||'''[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Choudai, Darling!]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Gingham Check]]||'''[[Gingham Check]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Uza|UZA]]||'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Eien Pressure]]||[[Hatsukoi Butterfly]]||HKT48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[So Long!|So long!]]||'''[[So Long!|So long!]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sayonara Crawl]]||'''[[Sayonara Crawl]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Hasute to Wasute]]||BKA48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||'''[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]'''||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saigo no Door]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Namida no Sei ja nai]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||'''[[Heart Ereki]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Suzukake no Ki no Michi de "Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru" to Itteshimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dou Kawatteshimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nannichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no You na Mono|Suzukake no Ki no Michi de...]]||[[Mosh&Dive]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wink wa 3 Kai]]||HKT48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||'''[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||'''[[Labrador Retriever]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyou Made no Melody]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kokoro no Placard]]||'''[[Kokoro no Placard]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||'''[[Kibouteki Refrain]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]||'''[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Hakimono to Kasa no Monogatari]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Otona Ressha]]||HKT48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||'''[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kimi no Dainishou]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Halloween Night]]||'''[[Halloween Night]]'''||'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Ippome Ondo]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||'''[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[365 Nichi no Kamihikouki]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Senaka Kotoba]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||'''[[Kimi wa Melody]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Make Noise|Make noise]]||HKT48<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Mazariau Mono]]||NogizakaAKB | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||'''[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||'''[[Love Trip|LOVE TRIP]]'''||'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|'''[[Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]'''||'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Hikari to Kage no Hibi]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||'''[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Shoot Sign]]||'''[[Shoot Sign]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Tomaranai Kanransha]]||HKT48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||'''[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ima Para]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Setouchi no Koe]]||STU48 | |||
|} | |||
==== | ===Other Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Dareka no Tame ni ~What Can I Do for Someone~|Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~]]||'''[[Dareka no Tame ni ~What Can I Do for Someone~|Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~]]'''|| | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
==== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Kamikyokutachi]]''||[[Baby! Baby! Baby! (AKB48)|Baby! Baby! Baby! Baby!]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="4" |''[[Koko ni Ita Koto]]''||[[Shoujotachi yo]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Overtake]]||Team A | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Kaze no Yukue (AKB48)|Kaze no Yukue]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Koko ni Ita Koto (song)|Koko ni Ita Koto]]||AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5" |''[[1830m]]''||[[First Rabbit]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ren'ai Sousenkyo]]||YM7<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avogado ja nee shi...|Avogado ja ne~ shi...]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Watanabe Mayu]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Itterasshai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]''||[[After Rain (AKB48)|After rain]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Boy Hunt no Houhou Oshiemasu]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Ai no Sonzai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Setsunai Reply]]||Solo | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Yasashiku Aritai]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Kashiwagi Yuki]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]''||[[Get You!|Get you!]]||Sashining Musume<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Sato Masaki]]</small> | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | ===Stage Units=== | ||
Line 186: | Line 329: | ||
* [[Enjou Rosen]] | * [[Enjou Rosen]] | ||
* [[Saboten to Gold Rush]] | * [[Saboten to Gold Rush]] | ||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== |
Revision as of 07:40, 24 May 2017
Sashihara Rino (指原莉乃) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by Ohta Production. She is currently a member of HKT48 Team H and shares a concurrent position as a member of STU48 and as theater manager for both HKT48 and STU48. She was previously a full-time member of AKB48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Sashihara Rino (指原莉乃)
- Nicknames: Sasshi (さっしー), Sashiko (さしこ), Rino (りの), Rinochan (りのちゃん)
- Date of Birth: November 21, 1992
- Place of Birth: Oita, Japan
- Blood Type: O
- Height: 159cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2008–2012)
- AKB48 Kenkyuusei (2008)
- AKB48 Team B (2008–2010)
- AKB48 Team A (2010–2012)
- Not yet (2011–)
- HKT48 (2012–)
- HKT48 Team H (2012–)
- STU48 (2017–)
- AKB48 (2008–2012)
Discography
Singles
- [2012.05.02] Soredemo Suki da yo (それでも好きだよ)
- [2012.10.17] Ikuji Nashi Masquerade (意気地なしマスカレード) (Sashihara Rino with AnRiRe)
Video Releases
- [2012.12.26] Sashihara Rino Produce Dai Ikkai Yubi Matsuri ~Idol Rinji Sokai~ (指原莉乃プロデュース 第一回ゆび祭り~アイドル臨時総会~ )
Compilations / Other
- [2014.06.11] Uchida Yuya - Shake It Up, Baby feat. Sashihara Rino
- [2017.03.08] Morning Musume '17 - BRAND NEW MORNING / Jealousy Jealousy (Special Edition) (#4 Get you! - Sashining Musume)
HKT48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Suki! Suki! Skip! | Suki! Suki! Skip! | |
Onegai Valentine | ||
Ima ga Ichiban | Umakuchi-hime | |
Seifuku no Bambi | Center | |
Melon Juice | Melon Juice | |
Doro no Metronome | Umakuchi-hime | |
Namioto no Orgel | Center | |
Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | Sakura, Minna de Tabeta | |
Kimi wa Doushite? | Center | |
Kidoku Through | Team H | |
Kimi no Koto ga Suki Yaken | ||
Hikaeme I love you! | Hikaeme I love you! | |
Idol no Ouja | Team H | |
12 Byou | 12 Byou | |
Rock da yo, Jinsei wa... | Center | |
Chameleon Joshikousei | Team H | |
Shekarashika! | Shekarashika! | |
Tasogare no Tandem | ||
Buddy | Team H | |
74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | 74 Okubun no 1 no Kimi e | |
Chain of love | ||
Saikou ka yo | Saikou ka yo | |
Yume Hitotsu | Anai Chihiro to Nakamatachi | |
Yozora no Tsuki wo Nomikomou | Team H Center w/ Kodama Haruka | |
Bugtte Iijan | Bugtte Iijan | Center |
Hitsuzenteki Koibito | ||
HKT48 Family | Center |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~ | Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~ |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kamikyokutachi | Baby! Baby! Baby! Baby! | |
Koko ni Ita Koto | Shoujotachi yo | |
Overtake | Team A | |
Kaze no Yukue | ||
Koko ni Ita Koto | AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | |
1830m | First Rabbit | |
Ren'ai Sousenkyo | YM7 Center | |
Avogado ja ne~ shi... | Duet w/ Watanabe Mayu | |
Itterasshai | ||
Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |
Tsugi no Ashiato | After rain | |
Boy Hunt no Houhou Oshiemasu | ||
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Ai no Sonzai | |
Setsunai Reply | Solo | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Yasashiku Aritai | Duet w/ Kashiwagi Yuki |
Thumbnail | Get you! | Sashining Musume Center w/ Sato Masaki |
Stage Units
- Junjou Shugi (Back dancer)
- Kagami no Naka no Jeanne d'Arc
- Faint (Kenkyuusei→Team B understudy)
Filmography
TV
- [2011] Waratte Iitomo! (笑っていいとも!増刊号)
Publications
Magazines
- [2011.08.xx] smart 2011 October Issue (Cover & Feature)
Trivia
- Originally a fifth generation member of AKB48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team B in August 2008, then transferred to Team A during the AKB48 team shuffle in 2009.
- As the consequence of a scandal, her transfer to HKT48 was announced in June 2012, and she was placed in Team H in July. In April 2013, she was announced for a concurrent position as the HKT48 Theater General Manager, a position shared with staff member Ozaki Mitsuru.
- Is close friends with Kitahara Rie and Oya Shizuka.
- Her oshimen are Sato Yukari and Ota Aika.
- Favorite food: Sweet & sour things, rolled cabbage
- Favorite drink: Yasai Ichinichi Kore Ippon
- Favorite artist: Yuzu
- Favorite TV show: Ametaalk!
- Favorite magazine: CUTiE, UTB, BLT, Pure Pure
- Favorite season: Spring
- Favorite brand: cantwo, olive des olive
- Favorite town: Oita prefecture
- Favorite AKB single: Baby! Baby! Baby!
- Favorite AKB stage song: Darui Kanji, Tsundere!
- Favorite AKB outfit: Darui Kanji
- Charm point: Eyes
- Special skills: Calligraphy, playing trombone and piano
- Is known for her knowledge of wotagei, as well as being a wota herself.
- Her favourite idol is Hagiwara Mai of °C-ute.
- Hobbies: Manga and watching DVDs
Gallery
External Links
- Official Website
- HKT48 Official Profile
- STU48 Official Profile
- Ohta Production Official Profile
- Official Blog
- Official Google+
- Official Twitter
- Official Instagram
|
|