Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kashiwagi Yuki: Difference between revisions
From generasia
mNo edit summary |
(Removed subunit section because this is mainly for groups where not every member takes part in every single song. Miyuki's single was from Janken so it can go under AKB Other.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
==Discography== | ==Discography== | ||
===Live Albums=== | ===Live Albums=== | ||
* [2014.03.19] [[Kashiwagi Yuki 3rd Solo Live Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World ~Motto Muchuu ni Sasechauzo~]] (柏木由紀 3rd ソロライブ 寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド ~もっと夢中にさせちゃうぞっ~) <small>( | * [2014.03.19] [[Kashiwagi Yuki 3rd Solo Live Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World ~Motto Muchuu ni Sasechauzo~]] (柏木由紀 3rd ソロライブ 寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド ~もっと夢中にさせちゃうぞっ~) <small>(Digital)</small> | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | ==AKB48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="1" |[[Bingo! (AKB48)|BINGO!]]||'''[[Bingo! (AKB48)|BINGO!]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="2" |[[Sakura no Hanabiratachi|Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008]]||'''[[Sakura no Hanabiratachi|Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008]]'''|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Saigo no Seifuku]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Baby! Baby! Baby! (AKB48)|Baby! Baby! Baby!]]||'''[[Baby! Baby! Baby! (AKB48)|Baby! Baby! Baby!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Baby! Baby! Baby! (AKB48)|Baby! Baby! Baby!]] ||[[Baby! Baby! Baby! (AKB48)|Baby! Baby! Baby!]] || | |[[Shonichi]]||Team B | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Oogoe Diamond]]||'''[[Oogoe Diamond]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Oogoe Diamond]] ||[[Oogoe Diamond]] | | |[[Oogoe Diamond|Oogoe Diamond (team B ver.)]]||Team B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[10nen Zakura]]||'''[[10nen Zakura]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[10nen Zakura]] ||[[10nen Zakura]] || | |[[Sakurairo no Sora no Shita de]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Namida Surprise!]]||'''[[Namida Surprise!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Namida Surprise!]] ||[[Namida Surprise!]] || | |[[Shonichi]]||Team B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Iiwake Maybe]]||'''[[Iiwake Maybe]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Iiwake Maybe]] ||[[Iiwake Maybe]] || | |rowspan="1" |[[River (AKB48)|RIVER]]||'''[[River (AKB48)|RIVER]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[River (AKB48)|RIVER]] ||[[River (AKB48)|RIVER]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Sakura no Shiori]]||'''[[Sakura no Shiori]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sakura no Shiori]] ||[[Sakura no Shiori]] || | |[[Majisuka Rock 'n' Roll]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enkyori Poster]]||Team PB<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ponytail to Chouchou]]||'''[[Ponytail to Chouchou]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ponytail to Chouchou]] ||[[Ponytail to Chouchou]] || | |[[Majijo Teppen Blues]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Heavy Rotation (AKB48)|Heavy Rotation]]||'''[[Heavy Rotation (AKB48)|Heavy Rotation]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lucky Seven (AKB48)|Lucky Seven]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yasai Sisters]]||Yasai Sisters | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Beginner (AKB48)|Beginner]]||'''[[Beginner (AKB48)|Beginner]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Beginner (AKB48)|Beginner]] ||[[Beginner (AKB48)|Beginner]] || | |rowspan="2" |[[Chance no Junban]]||[[Yoyaku Shita Christmas]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Chance no Junban]] ||[[ | |[[Love Jump (AKB48)|Love Jump]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]]||'''[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]] ||[[Sakura no Ki ni Narou]] || | |rowspan="3" |[[Everyday, Katyusha]]||'''[[Everyday, Katyusha]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Korekara Wonderland]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[ | |[[Yankee Soul]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Flying Get]]||'''[[Flying Get]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Seishun to Kizukanai Mama]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Yasai Uranai]]||Yasai Sisters 2011 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="1" |[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]||'''[[Kaze wa Fuiteiru]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Ue kara Mariko]]||[[Noel no Yoru]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Yobisute Fantasy]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]||'''[[Give Me Five!|GIVE ME FIVE!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Hitsujikai no Tabi]]||Special Girls B<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Watanabe Mayu]]</small> | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]||'''[[Manatsu no Sounds Good!|Manatsu no Sounds good!]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Choudai, Darling!]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
||[[ | |[[Kimi no Tame ni Boku wa...]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Gingham Check]]||'''[[Gingham Check]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[ | |[[Yume no Kawa]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Uza|UZA]]||'''[[Uza|UZA]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[ | |[[Seigi no Mikata ja nai Hero]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Shimazaki Haruka]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Eien Pressure]]||'''[[Eien Pressure]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Totteoki Christmas]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="2" |[[So Long!|So long!]]||'''[[So Long!|So long!]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Soko de Inu no Unchi Funjau ka ne|Soko de Inu no Unchi Funjau ka ne?]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Shimazaki Haruka]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Sayonara Crawl]]||'''[[Sayonara Crawl]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Romance Kenjuu]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hasute to Wasute]]||BKA48 | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||'''[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan=" | |[[Saigo no Door]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Namida no Sei ja nai]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Heart Ereki]]||'''[[Heart Ereki]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[Tiny T-shirt]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="2" |[[Suzukake no Ki no Michi de "Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru" to Itteshimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dou Kawatteshimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nannichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no You na Mono|Suzukake no Ki no Michi de...]]||[[Mosh&Dive]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Party Is Over|Party is over]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||'''[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||'''[[Labrador Retriever]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[ | |[[Kyou Made no Melody]]|| | ||
| | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[B Garden]]||Team B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kokoro no Placard]]||'''[[Kokoro no Placard]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||'''[[Kibouteki Refrain]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
| | |[[Loneliness Club]]||Team B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]||'''[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]'''||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Kojima Haruna]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=" | |[[Haru no Hikari Chikazuita Natsu]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | |[[Hakimono to Kasa no Monogatari]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||'''[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
| | |[[Barebare Bushi]]||WONDA Senbatsu | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Kimi no Dainishou]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Kimi | |rowspan="2" |[[Halloween Night]]||'''[[Halloween Night]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Ippome Ondo]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="4" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||'''[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]'''|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[365 Nichi no Kamihikouki]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Senaka Kotoba]]|| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Kin no Hane wo Motsu Hito yo]]||Team B | |||
| | |- | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="2" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||'''[[Kimi wa Melody]]'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mazariau Mono]]||NogizakaAKB | |||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||'''[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan=" | |[[Koi wo Suru to Baka wo Miru]]||Team B | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
|[[Kimi wa Doko ni Iru|Kimi wa Doko ni Iru?]]||NGT48 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||'''[[Love Trip|LOVE TRIP]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]'''|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | |[[Hikari to Kage no Hibi]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Black Flower (AKB48)|BLACK FLOWER]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||'''[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Shoot Sign]]||'''[[Shoot Sign]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midori to Mori no Undoukouen]]||NGT48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanashii Uta wo Kikitakunatta]]||Mayuyukirin<br/>Duet <small>w/ [[Watanabe Mayu]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||'''[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Ano Koro no Gohyakuendama]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Other Singles=== | ===Other Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[ | |rowspan="1" |[[Dareka no Tame ni ~What Can I Do for Someone~|Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~]]||'''[[Dareka no Tame ni ~What Can I Do for Someone~|Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~]]'''|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Tenohira ga Kataru Koto]]||'''[[Tenohira ga Kataru Koto]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Yasashiku Suru Yori Kiss wo Shite]]||[[Harukaze Pianissimo]]||AKB48 | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |- style="background:#efefef" | ||
! | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |''[[Kamikyokutachi]]''||[[Baby! Baby! Baby! (AKB48)|Baby! Baby! Baby! Baby!]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | |[[Kimi to Niji to Taiyou to]]|| | ||
|- | |- style="background:#e1e1e1" | ||
||[[ | |rowspan="4" |''[[Koko ni Ita Koto]]''||[[Shoujotachi yo]]|| | ||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Ren'ai Circus]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Watanabe Mayu]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Kaze no Yukue (AKB48)|Kaze no Yukue]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Koko ni Ita Koto (song)|Koko ni Ita Koto]]||AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="7" |''[[1830m]]''||[[First Rabbit]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[No Count]]||Team B<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bokutachi wa Ima Hanashiaubeki Nanda]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Itano Tomomi]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daiji na Jikan]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yasashisa no Chizu]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Itterasshai]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka|Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka?]]||AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[wikipedia:Wreck-It Ralph#Soundtrack|Wreck-It Ralph:<br/>Original Motion Picture Soundtrack]]''||[[Sugar Rush]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" |''[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]''||[[After Rain (AKB48)|After rain]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shower no Ato Dakara]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boku wa Ganbaru]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kanashiki Kinkyori Ren'ai]]||Umeda Team B<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Ai no Sonzai]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[To Go de|To go de]]||Kuramochi Team B | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Yowamushi Kemushi]]||Solo | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Yasashiku Aritai]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Sashihara Rino]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Music Junkie]]||Team B | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]''||[[Ano Hi no Jibun]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Hibiwareta Kagami]]||'''Center''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | ===Stage Units=== | ||
==Stage Units== | |||
; ''[[AKB48 Team B 1st Stage "Seishun Girls"]]'' | ; ''[[AKB48 Team B 1st Stage "Seishun Girls"]]'' | ||
* [[Kinjirareta Futari]] | * [[Kinjirareta Futari]] | ||
Line 432: | Line 325: | ||
; ''[[AKB48 Team B 6th Stage "Pajama Drive"]]'' | ; ''[[AKB48 Team B 6th Stage "Pajama Drive"]]'' | ||
* [[Junjou Shugi]] | * [[Junjou Shugi]] | ||
; ''[[AKB48 Team B 7th Stage "Tadaima Ren'aichuu"]]'' | ; ''[[AKB48 Team B 7th Stage "Tadaima Ren'aichuu"]]'' | ||
* [[Haru ga Kuru Made]] | * [[Haru ga Kuru Made]] | ||
==NGT48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Seishun Dokei]]||'''[[Seishun Dokei]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akikan Punk]]||'''Center''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kurayami Motomu]]|| | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | |||
; ''[[NGT48 Team NIII 1st Stage "Party ga Hajimaru yo"|NGT48 Team NIII 1st Stage "PARTY ga Hajimaru yo"]]'' | ; ''[[NGT48 Team NIII 1st Stage "Party ga Hajimaru yo"|NGT48 Team NIII 1st Stage "PARTY ga Hajimaru yo"]]'' | ||
* [[Anata to Christmas Eve]] | * [[Anata to Christmas Eve]] | ||
Line 446: | Line 348: | ||
; ''[[NGT48 Team NIII 2nd Stage "Pajama Drive"]]'' | ; ''[[NGT48 Team NIII 2nd Stage "Pajama Drive"]]'' | ||
* [[Junjou Shugi]] | * [[Junjou Shugi]] | ||
==NMB48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Rashikunai (NMB48)|Rashikunai]]||'''[[Rashikunai (NMB48)|Rashikunai]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyuusen Kyoutei]]||Team N<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Yamamoto Sayaka (NMB48)|Yamamoto Sayaka]]</small> | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Don't Look Back! (NMB48)|Don't look back!]]||'''[[Don't Look Back! (NMB48)|Don't look back!]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Ren'ai Petenshi]]||Team N | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~]]''||[[Ibiza Girl]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Densha wo Oriru]]||Team N<br/>'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Yamamoto Sayaka (NMB48)|Yamamoto Sayaka]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heart no Dokusenken]]||Duet <small>w/ [[Watanabe Miyuki]]</small> | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | |||
; ''[[NMB48 Team N 3rd Stage "Koko ni Datte Tenshi wa Iru"]]'' | |||
* [[Zipper (NMB48)|Zipper]] | |||
* [[Hajimete no Hoshi]] | |||
* [[100nen Saki Demo]] | |||
==Publications== | ==Publications== | ||
===Photobooks=== | ===Photobooks=== | ||
[[ | [[File:Ijou_Kawashigi_Yuki_Deshita_PB.jpg|110px|Ijou, Kashiwagi Yuki Deshita]] | ||
[[ | [[File:Yu_Yu_Yukurin_PB.jpg|110px|Yu, Yu, Yukirin…]] | ||
* [2009.09.28] Ijou, Kashiwagi Yuki Deshita (「以上、柏木由紀でしたっ」) | * [2009.09.28] Ijou, Kashiwagi Yuki Deshita (「以上、柏木由紀でしたっ」) | ||
* [2012.04.19] Yu, Yu, Yukirin… (「ゆ、ゆ、ゆきりん…」) | * [2012.04.19] Yu, Yu, Yukirin… (「ゆ、ゆ、ゆきりん…」) |
Revision as of 09:46, 31 July 2017
Kashiwagi Yuki (柏木由紀) is a Japanese pop idol singer and actress managed by Watanabe Entertainment and signed to YukiRing, a division of avex trax. She is currently a member of AKB48 Team B and shares a concurrent position with NGT48 Team NIII. She was previously a concurrent member of NMB48.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kashiwagi Yuki (柏木由紀)
- Nicknames: Yukirin (ゆきりん), Kashiwagi-chan (柏木ちゃん), Black Kashiwagi (ブラック柏木)
- Date of Birth: July 15, 1991
- Place of Birth: Kagoshima, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 164cm
- Bust: 75cm
- Waist: 54cm
- Hips: 81cm
- Bands / Groups:
- AKB48 (2007–)
- AKB48 Team B (2007–)
- Team Dragon from AKB48 (2010)
- French Kiss (2010–2015)
- NMB48 (2014–2015)
- NMB48 Team N (2014–2015)
- NGT48 (2015–)
- NGT48 Team NIII (2016–)
- AKB48 (2007–)
Discography
Live Albums
- [2014.03.19] Kashiwagi Yuki 3rd Solo Live Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World ~Motto Muchuu ni Sasechauzo~ (柏木由紀 3rd ソロライブ 寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド ~もっと夢中にさせちゃうぞっ~) (Digital)
Singles
- [2013.02.06] Shortcake (ショートケーキ)
- [2013.10.16] Birthday wedding
Video Releases
- [2010.10.27] Ijou, Guam Kara Kashiwagi Yuki Deshita (以上、グアムから柏木由紀でしたっ)
- [2011.04.22] Love Letter
- [2013.01.02] Kashiwagi Yuki 1st Solo Live ~Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World~ (柏木由紀 1stソロライブ~寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド~)
- [2013.06.19] Kashiwagi Yuki 2nd Solo Live Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World ~Muchuu ni Sasechauzo~ (柏木由紀 2nd ソロライブ 寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド ~夢中にさせちゃうぞっ~)
- [2014.03.19] Kashiwagi Yuki 3rd Solo Live Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World ~Motto Muchuu ni Sasechauzo~ (柏木由紀 3rd ソロライブ 寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド ~もっと夢中にさせちゃうぞっ~)
- [2016.11.23] Kashiwagi Yuki 1st Tour ~Netemo Sametemo Yukirin World Nihon Judan Minna Muchu ni Sasechauzo♡~ (柏木由紀1st Tour ~寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド日本縦断みーんな夢中にさせちゃうぞっ♡~)
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~ | Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~ | |
Tenohira ga Kataru Koto | Tenohira ga Kataru Koto | |
Yasashiku Suru Yori Kiss wo Shite | Harukaze Pianissimo | AKB48 |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kamikyokutachi | Baby! Baby! Baby! Baby! | |
Kimi to Niji to Taiyou to | ||
Koko ni Ita Koto | Shoujotachi yo | |
Ren'ai Circus | Team B Center w/ Watanabe Mayu | |
Kaze no Yukue | ||
Koko ni Ita Koto | AKB48+SKE48+SDN48+NMB48 | |
1830m | First Rabbit | |
No Count | Team B Center | |
Bokutachi wa Ima Hanashiaubeki Nanda | Duet w/ Itano Tomomi | |
Daiji na Jikan | ||
Yasashisa no Chizu | ||
Itterasshai | ||
Aozora yo Sabishikunai ka? | AKB48+SKE48+NMB48+HKT48 | |
Wreck-It Ralph: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack |
Sugar Rush | |
Tsugi no Ashiato | After rain | |
Shower no Ato Dakara | ||
Boku wa Ganbaru | ||
Kanashiki Kinkyori Ren'ai | Umeda Team B Center | |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Ai no Sonzai | |
To go de | Kuramochi Team B | |
Yowamushi Kemushi | Solo | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Yasashiku Aritai | Duet w/ Sashihara Rino |
Music Junkie | Team B | |
Thumbnail | Ano Hi no Jibun | |
Hibiwareta Kagami | Center |
Stage Units
- Candy
- Yokaze no Shiwaza (Solo)
NGT48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Seishun Dokei | Seishun Dokei | |
Akikan Punk | Center | |
Kurayami Motomu |
Stage Units
NMB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Rashikunai | Rashikunai | |
Kyuusen Kyoutei | Team N Center w/ Yamamoto Sayaka | |
Don't look back! | Don't look back! | |
Ren'ai Petenshi | Team N |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Sekai no Chuushin wa Osaka ya ~Namba Jichiku~ | Ibiza Girl | |
Densha wo Oriru | Team N Center w/ Yamamoto Sayaka | |
Heart no Dokusenken | Duet w/ Watanabe Miyuki |
Stage Units
Publications
Photobooks
- [2009.09.28] Ijou, Kashiwagi Yuki Deshita (「以上、柏木由紀でしたっ」)
- [2012.04.19] Yu, Yu, Yukirin… (「ゆ、ゆ、ゆきりん…」)
Magazines
- [2011.07.xx] smart 2011 September Issue (Cover)
Trivia
- Originally a third generation member of AKB48 Team B, she was appointed as team captain in 2009 and served until Umeda Ayaka was announced as captain in 2012.
- Catchphrase: "Netemo sametemo Yukirin World! Muchuu ni sasechauzo!" (寝ても覚めてもゆきりんワールド! 夢中にさせちゃうぞ!; "Whether you're asleep or awake, this is Yukirin World! I'll send you into a daze!")
- Originally auditioned for AKB48's first and second generations.
- Originally participated in the Morning Musume Happy 8ki Audition in 2006, but was cut from the 3rd round.
- In addition to her official nickname, "Yukirin" (ゆきりん), Sashihara Rino and Ota Aika have called her "Kashiwagichan" (かしわぎちゃん). Additional nicknames include "Yukiriso" (ゆきりそ) from Maeda Atsuko, "Rinchan" (りんちゃん) from Miyazawa Sae, "Kashiwagechan" (かしわげちゃん) from Shinoda Mariko and Kojima Haruna, "Yosshi" (ヨッシー) from Yokoyama Yui, and "Nokorin" (ノコりん) from Itano Tomomi - a reference to the character Nokonoko from the Mario series.
- Has stated Matsuda Seiko, Matsuura Aya, and Ishikawa Rika as her influences.
- Her hobbies are collecting cute things and karaoke.
- Her audition song was Sakai Noriko's "Aoi Usagi".
- She is in the wind instruments club at school, and plays the trombone.
- On March 30th 2009, she became a weather girl on the TBS morning show Hiruobi!.
- Was dubbed as a reaction queen (リアクション女王) from her big reactions on AKBINGO!.
Gallery
External Links
- AKB48 Official Profile
- NGT48 Official Profile
- Watanabe Entertainment Official Profile
- YukiRing Official Website
- Official Blog
- Official Google+
- Official Twitter
- Official Vine
|
|