Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kitagawa Ryoha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→SKE48 A-Sides) |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
** [[Love Crescendo]] (2015–) | ** [[Love Crescendo]] (2015–) | ||
==SKE48 | ==SKE48 Song Participation== | ||
===Singles=== | ===Singles=== | ||
==== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Utsukushii Inazuma]]||[[Yuudachi no Mae]]||Kenkyuusei<br/>'''Center''' | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Sansei Kawaii!]]||'''[[Sansei Kawaii!]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Michi wa Naze Tsuzuku no ka|Michi wa Naze Tsuzuku no ka?]]||Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Mirai to wa|Mirai to wa?]]||'''[[Mirai to wa|Mirai to wa?]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Galaxy of Dreams|GALAXY of DREAMS]]||GALAXY of DREAMS | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bukiyou Taiyou]]||'''[[Bukiyou Taiyou]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Tomodachi no Mama de (SKE48)|Tomodachi no Mama de]]||Selection 10 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Houkago Race]]||Team S | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[12gatsu no Kangaroo]]||'''[[12gatsu no Kangaroo]]'''||'''Center''' <small>w/ [[Miyamae Ami]]</small> | |||
|- | |||
|[[I Love Aichi|I love AICHI]]||Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kesenai Honoo]]||Team S | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="4" |[[Coquettish Juutaichuu]]||'''[[Coquettish Juutaichuu]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Boku wa Shitteiru]]||DOCUMENTARY of SKE48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Dirty (SKE48)|DIRTY]]||Team S | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Yoru no Kyoukasho]]||Selection 17 "AKB49 ~Ren'ai Kinshi Jourei~" | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Maenomeri]]||'''[[Maenomeri]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suteki na Zaiakukan]]||Team S | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei]]||Dreaming Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Chicken Line|Chicken LINE]]||'''[[Chicken Line|Chicken LINE]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Kanojo ga Iru]]||Team S | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Tabi no Tochuu (SKE48)|Tabi no Tochuu]]||Miyazawa Sae to Nakamatachi | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]||'''[[Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai]]'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Happy Ranking]]||Ranked-in Girls 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kon'ya wa Shake It!|Kon'ya wa Shake it!]]||Love Crescendo | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Igai ni Mango]]||'''[[Igai ni Mango]]'''|| | |||
|} | |||
==== | ===Other Singles=== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Cup no Naka no Komorebi]]||'''[[Cup no Naka no Komorebi]]'''||Love Crescendo | |||
|- | |||
|[[Otanoshimi wa Ashita Kara]]||Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | ===Albums=== | ||
==== | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | ||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |''[[Kakumei no Oka]]''||[[Natsu yo, Isoge!]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rifle Girl]]||Love Crescendo | |||
|- | |||
|[[Horizon (SKE48)|Horizon]]||Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | ===Stage Units=== | ||
Line 115: | Line 113: | ||
; ''[[SKE48 Team S 5th Stage "Seifuku no Me"]]'' | ; ''[[SKE48 Team S 5th Stage "Seifuku no Me"]]'' | ||
* [[Omoide Ijou]] | * [[Omoide Ijou]] | ||
; ''[[SKE48 Team S 6th Stage "Kasaneta Ashiato"]]'' | ; ''[[SKE48 Team S 6th Stage "Kasaneta Ashiato"]]'' | ||
* [[Akai Pin Heel to Professor]] | * [[Akai Pin Heel to Professor]] | ||
* [[Cup no Naka no Komorebi]] | * [[Cup no Naka no Komorebi]] | ||
==AKB48 Song Participation== | |||
===Singles=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Single||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Suzukake no Ki no Michi de "Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru" to Itteshimattara Bokutachi no Kankei wa Dou Kawatteshimau no ka, Bokunari ni Nannichi ka Kangaeta Ue de no Yaya Kihazukashii Ketsuron no You na Mono|Suzukake no Ki no Michi de...]]||[[Escape (SKE48)|Escape]]||SKE48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Erande Rainbow]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Kinou Yori Motto Suki]]||Smiling Lions | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||'''[[Labrador Retriever]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Green Flash (AKB48)|Green Flash]]||[[Sekai ga Naiteru Nara]]||SKE48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hatsukoi no Oshibe]]||Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||'''[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Summer Side|Summer side]]||Selection 16 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[["Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Halloween Night]]||[[Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita]]||Upcoming Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Gonna Jump]]||SKE48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||'''[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]'''|| | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||[[Hikari to Kage no Hibi]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara]]||Future Girls | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Seijun Tired]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Vacancy (SKE48)|Vacancy]]||SKE48 | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Maebure]]|| | |||
|} | |||
===Albums=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: 1em; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#efefef" | |||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]''||[[Smile Kamikakushi]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]''||[[Birth (AKB48)|Birth]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" |''[[0 to 1 no Aida]]''||[[Nakigoto Time]]||Team 4 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |||
|- style="background:#e1e1e1" | |||
|rowspan="1" |''[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]''||[[Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta|Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta?]]|| | |||
|} | |||
===Stage Units=== | |||
; ''[[AKB48 Team 4 4th Stage "Yume wo Shinaseru Wake ni Ikanai"]]'' | |||
* [[Confession (AKB48)|Confession]] | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
Revision as of 12:10, 25 June 2017
Kitagawa Ryoha (北川綾巴) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently the leader of SKE48 Team S and shares a concurrent position with AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kitagawa Ryoha (北川綾巴)
- Nickname: Uha (うは)
- Date of Birth: October 9, 1998
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 162cm
- Bust: 80cm
- Waist: 62cm
- Hips: 84.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2014)
- SKE48 Team S (2014–)
- Tentoumu Chu! (2013–)
- AKB48 (2015–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2015–)
- Love Crescendo (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei Center |
Sansei Kawaii! | Sansei Kawaii! | |
Michi wa Naze Tsuzuku no ka? | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |
Mirai to wa? | Mirai to wa? | |
GALAXY of DREAMS | GALAXY of DREAMS | |
Bukiyou Taiyou | Bukiyou Taiyou | |
Tomodachi no Mama de | Selection 10 | |
Houkago Race | Team S | |
12gatsu no Kangaroo | 12gatsu no Kangaroo | Center w/ Miyamae Ami |
I love AICHI | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |
Kesenai Honoo | Team S | |
Coquettish Juutaichuu | Coquettish Juutaichuu | |
Boku wa Shitteiru | DOCUMENTARY of SKE48 | |
DIRTY | Team S | |
Yoru no Kyoukasho | Selection 17 "AKB49 ~Ren'ai Kinshi Jourei~" | |
Maenomeri | Maenomeri | |
Suteki na Zaiakukan | Team S | |
Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei | Dreaming Girls | |
Chicken LINE | Chicken LINE | |
Kanojo ga Iru | Team S | |
Tabi no Tochuu | Miyazawa Sae to Nakamatachi | |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | |
Happy Ranking | Ranked-in Girls 2016 | |
Kon'ya wa Shake it! | Love Crescendo | |
Igai ni Mango | Igai ni Mango |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Love Crescendo |
Otanoshimi wa Ashita Kara | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Natsu yo, Isoge! | |
Rifle Girl | Love Crescendo | |
Horizon | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Aozora Café | |
Heart Ereki | Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! | Tentoumu Chu! |
Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... | Escape | SKE48 |
Erande Rainbow | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Mae Shika Mukanee | Kinou Yori Motto Suki | Smiling Lions |
Labrador Retriever | Labrador Retriever | |
Kibouteki Refrain | Ima, Happy | Baragumi |
Green Flash | Sekai ga Naiteru Nara | SKE48 |
Hatsukoi no Oshibe | Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | |
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | |
Summer side | Selection 16 | |
"Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Halloween Night | Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita | Upcoming Girls |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni... | Team 4 |
Kimi wa Melody | Gonna Jump | SKE48 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Tsubasa wa Iranai | |
Kangaeru Hito | Team 4 | |
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Hikari to Kage no Hibi | |
Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara | Future Girls | |
High Tension | Seijun Tired | Tentoumu Chu! |
Shoot Sign | Vacancy | SKE48 |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Tsugi no Ashiato | Smile Kamikakushi | Tentoumu Chu! |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Birth | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase! | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Thumbnail | Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team S during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014. She was announced as leader of Team S with Inuzuka Asana as sub-leader after Yakata Miki's graduation in February 2017.
- Hobbies: Sleeping, pulling pranks
- Special skills: Sleeping anywhere
- Favorite animal: Dog, especially the Toy Poodle
- Favorite colors: Pink and purple
- Favorite flower: Pink flowers, such as cherry blossoms
- Favorite food: Yogurt
Gallery
External Links
|