Update @ July 21, 2024: Generasia has now been updated to the latest version of the wiki software!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
You can now "Thank" others for their contributions, set up email and two-factor authentication, and more!
Kitagawa Ryoha: Difference between revisions
From generasia
m (→Singles) |
|||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Koisuru Fortune Cookie]]||[[Aozora Cafe|Aozora Café]]|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |rowspan="1" |[[Heart Ereki]]||[[Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Erande Rainbow]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |[[Erande Rainbow]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Kinou Yori Motto Suki]]||Smiling Lions | |rowspan="1" |[[Mae Shika Mukanee]]||[[Kinou Yori Motto Suki]]||Smiling Lions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Labrador Retriever]]||Labrador Retriever|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | |rowspan="1" |[[Kibouteki Refrain]]||[[Ima, Happy]]||Baragumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hatsukoi no Oshibe]]||Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | |[[Hatsukoi no Oshibe]]||Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="3" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]|| | |rowspan="3" |[[Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai]]||Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Summer Side|Summer side]]||Selection 16 | |[[Summer Side|Summer side]]||Selection 16 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[["Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |[["Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Halloween Night]]||[[Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita]]||Upcoming Girls | |rowspan="1" |[[Halloween Night]]||[[Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita]]||[[Upcoming Girls]] | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | |rowspan="1" |[[Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby]]||[[Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni...]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Gonna Jump]]||SKE48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Kimi wa Melody]]||[[Gonna Jump]]||SKE48 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Tsubasa wa Iranai]]||Tsubasa wa Iranai|| | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | |[[Kangaeru Hito]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||[[Hikari to Kage no Hibi]]|| | |rowspan="2" |[[Love Trip / Shiawase wo Wakenasai|LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai]]||[[Hikari to Kage no Hibi]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara]]||Future Girls | |[[Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara]]||[[Future Girls]] | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Seijun Tired]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |rowspan="1" |[[High Tension (AKB48)|High Tension]]||[[Seijun Tired]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Vacancy (SKE48)|Vacancy]]||SKE48 | |rowspan="1" |[[Shoot Sign]]||[[Vacancy (SKE48)|Vacancy]]||SKE48 | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Maebure]]|| | |rowspan="1" |[[Negaigoto no Mochigusare]]||[[Maebure]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1" |[[Hashtag Suki Nanda|#SukiNanda]]||[[Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte]]||[[Future Girls]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
!Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | !Album||Participating Song||Position/Unit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |[[Tsugi no Ashiato]]||[[Smile Kamikakushi]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |[[Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe!]]||[[Birth (AKB48)|Birth]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2" | | |rowspan="2" |[[0 to 1 no Aida]]||[[Nakigoto Time]]||Team 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | |[[Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase!]]||Tentoumu Chu! | ||
|- style="background:# | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
|rowspan="1" | | |rowspan="1" |[[Thumbnail (AKB48)|Thumbnail]]||[[Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta|Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta?]]|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 2 August 2017
Kitagawa Ryoha (北川綾巴) is a Japanese pop singer and Idol managed by AKS. She is currently the leader of SKE48 Team S and shares a concurrent position with AKB48 Team 4.
Profile
- Birth Name: Kitagawa Ryoha (北川綾巴)
- Nickname: Uha (うは)
- Date of Birth: October 9, 1998
- Place of Birth: Aichi, Japan
- Blood Type: B
- Height: 162cm
- Bust: 80cm
- Waist: 62cm
- Hips: 84.5cm
- Bands / Groups:
- SKE48 (2013–)
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei (2013–2014)
- SKE48 Team S (2014–)
- Tentoumu Chu! (2013–)
- AKB48 (2015–)
- AKB48 Team 4 (2015–)
- Love Crescendo (2015–)
- SKE48 (2013–)
SKE48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Utsukushii Inazuma | Yuudachi no Mae | Kenkyuusei Center |
Sansei Kawaii! | Sansei Kawaii! | |
Michi wa Naze Tsuzuku no ka? | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |
Mirai to wa? | Mirai to wa? | |
GALAXY of DREAMS | GALAXY of DREAMS | |
Bukiyou Taiyou | Bukiyou Taiyou | |
Tomodachi no Mama de | Selection 10 | |
Houkago Race | Team S | |
12gatsu no Kangaroo | 12gatsu no Kangaroo | Center w/ Miyamae Ami |
I love AICHI | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu | |
Kesenai Honoo | Team S | |
Coquettish Juutaichuu | Coquettish Juutaichuu | |
Boku wa Shitteiru | DOCUMENTARY of SKE48 | |
DIRTY | Team S | |
Yoru no Kyoukasho | Selection 17 "AKB49 ~Ren'ai Kinshi Jourei~" | |
Maenomeri | Maenomeri | |
Suteki na Zaiakukan | Team S | |
Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei | Dreaming Girls | |
Chicken LINE | Chicken LINE | |
Kanojo ga Iru | Team S | |
Tabi no Tochuu | Miyazawa Sae to Nakamatachi | |
Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | Kin no Ai, Gin no Ai | |
Happy Ranking | Ranked-in Girls 2016 | |
Kon'ya wa Shake it! | Love Crescendo | |
Igai ni Mango | Igai ni Mango | |
Party ni wa Ikitakunai | Team S |
Other Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Cup no Naka no Komorebi | Love Crescendo |
Otanoshimi wa Ashita Kara | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Kakumei no Oka | Natsu yo, Isoge! | |
Rifle Girl | Love Crescendo | |
Horizon | Aichi Toyota Senbatsu |
Stage Units
AKB48 Song Participation
Singles
Single | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Koisuru Fortune Cookie | Aozora Café | |
Heart Ereki | Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! | Tentoumu Chu! |
Suzukake no Ki no Michi de... | Escape | SKE48 |
Erande Rainbow | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Mae Shika Mukanee | Kinou Yori Motto Suki | Smiling Lions |
Labrador Retriever | Labrador Retriever | |
Kibouteki Refrain | Ima, Happy | Baragumi |
Green Flash | Sekai ga Naiteru Nara | SKE48 |
Hatsukoi no Oshibe | Tentoumu Chu! & Kabutomu Chu! | |
Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai | |
Summer side | Selection 16 | |
"Danshi" wa Kenkyuutaishou | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Halloween Night | Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita | Upcoming Girls |
Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby | Nanka, Chotto, Kyuu ni... | Team 4 |
Kimi wa Melody | Gonna Jump | SKE48 |
Tsubasa wa Iranai | Tsubasa wa Iranai | |
Kangaeru Hito | Team 4 | |
LOVE TRIP / Shiawase wo Wakenasai | Hikari to Kage no Hibi | |
Kishi ga Mieru Umi Kara | Future Girls | |
High Tension | Seijun Tired | Tentoumu Chu! |
Shoot Sign | Vacancy | SKE48 |
Negaigoto no Mochigusare | Maebure | |
#SukiNanda | Jibuntachi no Koi ni Kagitte | Future Girls |
Albums
Album | Participating Song | Position/Unit |
---|---|---|
Tsugi no Ashiato | Smile Kamikakushi | Tentoumu Chu! |
Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de Tobe! | Birth | |
0 to 1 no Aida | Nakigoto Time | Team 4 |
Tentoumu Chu! wo Sagase! | Tentoumu Chu! | |
Thumbnail | Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? |
Stage Units
Trivia
- Originally a sixth generation member of SKE48 Kenkyuusei, she was promoted to Team S during the AKB48 Group Grand Shuffle in 2014. She was announced as leader of Team S with Inuzuka Asana as sub-leader after Yakata Miki's graduation in February 2017.
- Hobbies: Sleeping, pulling pranks
- Special skills: Sleeping anywhere
- Favorite animal: Dog, especially the Toy Poodle
- Favorite colors: Pink and purple
- Favorite flower: Pink flowers, such as cherry blossoms
- Favorite food: Yogurt
Gallery
External Links
|